2020 Election Night Headquarters

SBA List Key Senate Battlegrounds

Arizona

Presidential Candidates

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Arizona:

Michigan

Presidential Candidates

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Michigan:

Montana

Presidential Candidates

Senate Candidates

Gubernatorial Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Montana:

North Carolina

Presidential Candidates

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in North Carolina:

Iowa

Presidential Candidates

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Iowa:

South Carolina

Presidential Candidates

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in South Carolina:

SBA List Key Presidential Battlegrounds

Florida

Presidential Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Florida:

Pennsylvania

Presidential Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Pennsylvania:

Wisconsin

Presidential Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Wisconsin:

SBA List Key Congressional Battlegrounds

Texas

Presidential Candidates

Texas 7th Congressional District

Texas 21st Congressional District

Texas 22nd Congressional District

Texas 24th Congressional District

Texas 32nd Congressional District

SBA/Pro-Life America PAC Effort in Texas:

Missouri

Missouri 2nd District

SBA/WSO Effort in Missiouri’s 2nd District:

Election Night Race Tracker

Susan B. Anthony List Races

Pro-Life Candidate Office State/District Result
Thom Tillis U.S. Senate North Carolina
Joni Ernst U.S. Senate Iowa
Cory Gardner U.S. Senate Colorado
Steve Daines U.S. Senate Montana
Kelly Loeffler U.S. Senate Georgia
Ben Sasse U.S. Senate Nebraska
Lindsey Graham U.S. Senate South Carolina
Mitch McConnell U.S. Senate Kentucky
Martha McSally U.S. Senate Arizona
Cindy Hyde Smith U.S. Senate Mississippi
Bill Cassidy U.S. Senate Louisiana
Dan Sullivan U.S. Senate Alaska
David Perdue U.S. Senate Georgia
John Cornyn U.S. Senate Texas
Bill Hagerty U.S. Senate Tennessee
Cynthia Lummis U.S. Senate Wyoming
John James U.S. Senate Michigan
Roger Marshall U.S. Senate Kansas
Jason Lewis U.S. Senate Minnesota
Corky Messner U.S. Senate New Hampshire
Tommy Tuberville U.S. Senate Alabama
Vicky Hartzler U.S. House MO-04
Ann Wagner U.S. House MO-02
Jackie Walorski U.S. House IN-02
Liz Cheney U.S. House WY-AL
Debbie Lesko U.S. House AZ-08
Cathy McMorris Rodgers U.S. House WA-05
Jaime Herrera Beutler U.S. House WA-03
Carol Miller U.S. House WV-03
Virginia Foxx U.S. House NC-05
Elise Stefanik U.S. House NY-21
Mike Garcia U.S. House CA-25
Tom Tiffany U.S. House WI-07
Don Bacon U.S. House NE-02
Steve Chabot U.S. House OH-01
Russ Fulcher U.S. House ID-01
Richard Hudson U.S. House NC-08
Jeff Fortenberry U.S. House NE-02
French Hill U.S. House AR-02
Joe Wilson U.S. House SC-02
Lee Zeldin U.S. House NY-01
Rob Wittman U.S. House VA-01
Chris Smith U.S. House NJ-04
Ashley Hinson U.S. House IA-01
Young Kim U.S. House CA-39
Jeanne Ives U.S. House IL-06
Michelle Steel U.S. House CA-48
Yvette Herrell U.S. House NM-02
Claudia Tenney U.S. House NY-22
Esther King U.S. House IL-17
Karen Handel U.S. House GA-06
Rosemary Becchi U.S. House NJ-11
Mary Miller U.S. House IL-15
David Young U.S. House IA-03
Michelle Fischbach U.S. House MN-07
Tiffany Shedd U.S. House AZ-01
Maria Salazar U.S. House FL-27
Victoria Spartz U.S. House IN-05
Nancy Mace U.S. House SC-01
Mariannette Miller-Meeks U.S. House IA-02
Christina Hagan U.S. House OH-13
Matt Rosendale U.S. House MT-AL
Rich McCormick U.S. House GA-07
Jake LaTurner U.S. House KS-02
Tyler Kistner U.S. House MN-02
Cliff Bentz U.S. House OR-02
Dan Rodimer U.S. House NV-03
Amanda Adkins U.S. House KS-03
Lisa McClain U.S. House MI-10
Diana Harshbarger U.S. House TN-01
Kat Cammack U.S. House FL-03
Stephanie Bice U.S. House OK-05
Anna Paulina Luna U.S. House FL-13
Michelle Garcia Holmes U.S. House NM-01
Peter Meijer U.S. House MI-03
Nick Freitas U.S. House VA-07
Barry Moore U.S. House AL-02
Sandy Smith U.S. House NC-01
Aliscia Andrews U.S. House VA-10
Madison Cawthorn U.S. House NC-11
Matt Mowers U.S. House NH-01
John Emmons U.S. House PA-06
Lauren Boebert U.S. House CO-03
Paul Junge U.S. House MI-08
Andrew Garbarino U.S. House NY-02
Dale Crafts U.S. House ME-02
Derrick Van Orden U.S. House WI-03
Burgess Owens U.S. House UT-04
Angela Stanton King U.S. House GA-05
Vennia Francois U.S. House FL-10
Dan Forest Governor North Carolina
Greg Gianforte Governor Montana
Heather Heidelbaugh Attorney General Pennsylvania
Stacy Garrity Treasurer Pennsylvania
Christi Jacobsen Secretary of State Montana
Mike Parson Governor Missouri
Ana Maria Rodriguez State Senate FL-SD-39
Ray Rodrigues State Senate FL-SD-27
Nancy Barto State Senate AZ-SD-15
Mac Warner Secretary of State West Virginia
E.C. Sykes Secretary of State North Carolina
Patricia Rucker State Senate West Virginia
Andrew Koenig State Senate Missouri
Joyce Kraweic State Senate North Carolina
Mark Robinson Lieutenant Governor North Carolina


Texas Races

Pro-Life Candidate Office State/District Result
Kay Granger U.S. House TX-12
Chip Roy U.S. House TX-21
Van Taylor U.S. House TX-03
Beth Van Duyne U.S. House TX-24
Wesley Hunt U.S. House TX-07
Genevieve Collins U.S. House TX-32
Pete Sessions U.S. House TX-17
Tony Gonzales U.S. House TX-23
Troy Nehls U.S. House TX-22
Morgan Meyer Texas House of Representatives HD-108
Angie Chen Button Texas House of Representatives HD-112
Will Douglas Texas House of Representatives HD-113
Luisa Del Rosal Texas House of Representatives HD-114
Steve Allison Texas House of Representatives HD-121
Sam Harless Texas House of Representatives HD-126
Mike Schofield Texas House of Representatives HD-132
Justin Ray Texas House of Representatives HD-135
Lacey Hull Texas House of Representatives HD-138
Jacey Jetton Texas House of Representatives HD-26
Gary Gates Texas House of Representatives HD-28
Carrie Isaac Texas House of Representatives HD-45
Justin Barry Texas House of Representatives HD-47
Brad Buckley Texas House of Representatives HD-54
Lynn Stucky Texas House of Representatives HD-64
Kondra Thimesch Texas House of Representatives HD-65
Matt Shaheen Texas House of Representatives HD-66
Jeff Leach Texas House of Representatives HD-67
Jeff Cason Texas House of Representatives HD-92
Matt Krause Texas House of Representatives HD-93
Tony Tinderholt Texas House of Representatives HD-94
David Cook Texas House of Representatives HD-96
Craig Goldman Texas House of Representatives HD-97