2018 Election Night Headquarters



SBA List 2018 Election Report

Nationwide Ground Game Efforts

SBA List Key Senate Battlegrounds

Indiana

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Indiana:

Montana

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Montana:

North Dakota

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in North Dakota:

Arizona (Awaiting Results)

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Arizona:

Missouri

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Missouri:

West Virginia

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in West Virginia:

Florida

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Florida:

Ohio

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Ohio:

Tennessee

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Tennessee:

Wisconsin

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Wisconsin:

Minnesota

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Minnesota:

Mississippi (Goes to Runoff)

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Mississippi:

Michigan

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Michigan:

Nebraska

Senate Candidates

SBA/WSO Effort in Nebraska:

Election Night Race Tracker

All Susan B. Anthony List Races

Pro-Life Candidate Office State/District Result
Alex Mooney U.S. House WV-02
Andy Barr U.S. House KY-06
Ann Wagner U.S. House MO-02
Barbara Comstock U.S. House VA-10
Ben Cline U.S. House VA-06
Brian Mast U.S. House FL-18
Candius Stearns U.S. House MI-09
Carol Miller U.S. House WV-03
Cathy McMorris Rodgers U.S. House WA-05
Claudia Tenney U.S. House NY-23
Danny Tarkanian U.S. House NV-03
Dave Brat U.S. House VA-07
David Schweikert U.S. House AZ-06
David Young U.S. House IA-03
Debbie Lesko U.S. House AZ-08
Denver Riggleman U.S. House VA-05
Dino Rossi U.S. House WA-08
Don Bacon U.S. House NE-02
Don Young U.S. House AK-AL
Greg Gianforte U.S. House MT-AL
Guy Reschenthaler U.S. House PA-14
Jackie Walorski U.S. House IN-02
Jaime Herrera Beutler U.S. House WA-03
Jay Webber U.S. House NJ-11
Jim Jordan U.S. House OH-04
John "Judge" Carter U.S. House TX-31
John Culberson U.S. House TX-07
Karen Handel U.S. House GA-06
Katie Arrington U.S. House SC-01
Kimberlin Brown U.S. House CA-36
Lena Epstein U.S. House MI-11
Liz Cheney U.S. House WY-AL
Maria Elvira Salazar U.S. House FL-27
Martha Roby U.S. House AL-02
Mia Love U.S. House UT-04
Mike Bishop U.S. House MI-08
Mike Miller U.S. House FL-07
Mike Waltz U.S. House FL-06
Mimi Walters U.S. House CA-45
Randy Hultgren U.S. House IL-14
Rod Blum U.S. House IA-01
Rodney Davis U.S. House IL-13
Ross Spano U.S. House FL-15
Steve Knight U.S. House CA-25
Susan Brooks U.S. House IN-05
Ted Budd U.S. House NC-13
Tim Walberg U.S. House MI-07
Tom McClintock U.S. House CA-04
Vicky Hartzler U.S. House MO-04
Virginia Foxx U.S. House NC-05
Wendy Rogers U.S. House AZ-01
Young Kim U.S. House CA-39
Yvette Herrell U.S. House NM-02
Chris Smith U.S. House NJ-04
Keith Rothfus U.S. House PA-17
Cindy Hyde-Smith U.S. Senate Mississippi
Dean Heller U.S. Senate Nevada
Deb Fischer U.S. Senate Nebraska
John James U.S. Senate Michigan
Josh Hawley U.S. Senate Missouri
Karin Housley U.S. Senate Minnesota
Kevin Cramer U.S. Senate North Dakota
Leah Vukmir U.S. Senate Wisconsin
Marsha Blackburn U.S. Senate Tennessee
Martha McSally U.S. Senate Arizona
Matt Rosendale U.S. Senate Montana
Patrick Morrisey U.S. Senate West Virginia
Barbara Cegavske Secretary of State Nevada
Bill Schuette Governor Michigan
Lisa Posthumus Lyons Lieutenant Governor Michigan
Brian Kemp Governor Georgia
Gavin Clarkson Secretary of State New Mexico
Henry McMaster Governor South Carolina
Pamela Evette Lieutenant Governor South Carolina
Jake LaTurner Treasurer Kansas
Kay Ivey Governor Alabama
Kim Reynolds Governor Iowa
Kimberly Yee Treasurer Arizona
Kris Kobach Governor Kansas
Wink Hartman Lieutenant Governor Kansas
Kristi Noem Governor South Dakota
Leslie Rutledge Attorney General Arkansas
Mike DeWine Governor Ohio
Jon Husted Lieutenant Governor Ohio
Paul Pate Secretary of State Iowa
Rebecca Kleefisch Lieutenant Governor Wisconsin
Saundra McDowell Auditor Missouri
Steve Pearce Governor New Mexico
Michelle Garcia Holmes Lieutenant Governor New Mexico
Dan Lipinski U.S. House IL-03
Steve King U.S. House IA-04
Greg Pence U.S. House IN-06
Jim Banks U.S. House IN-03
Larry Bucshon U.S. House IN-08
Steve Chabot U.S. House OH-01
Troy Balderson U.S. House OH-12
Diane Harkey U.S. House CA-49
Kelly Armstrong U.S. House ND-AL
Rick Scott U.S. Senate Florida
Mike Braun U.S. Senate Indiana
Jim Renacci U.S. Senate Ohio